Alumni and ensembles of former students

Omri Abram, Komposition 

Bella Adamova, Improvisation/Mezzosopran 

Diego Aguirre Zaldivar, Improvisation/E-Gitarre

Manuel Borraz Monasterio, Improvisation/Klavier

Stefanie Erni, Improvisation/Sopran

Andreas Eduardo Frank, Komposition 

Javier Frausto, Improvisation/Posaune

Lukas Fuchs, Audiodesign

Oded Geizhals, Perkussion 

Pablo González Balaguer, Saxophon 

Nejc Grm, Akkordeon

Sylvain Haenen, Improvisation/Gitarre

Antonio Jimémez-Marín, Posaune

Eva-Maria Karbacher, Improvisation/Saxophon

Diego Kohn, Improvisation/Violine

Tobias Krebs, Komposition

Jeanne Larrouturou, Schlagzeug 

David Lichtsteiner, Komposition 

Haize Lizarazu, Klavier 

Carlos López Ruiz, Klavier

Junya Makino, Violine 

Jonas Marti, Komposition 

Diana Muela Mora, Flöte

Nicola Misic, Audiodesign

Christopher Moy, Gitarre

Francesca Naibo, Improvisation/Gitarre

Mirae Oh, Klavier

Goni Peles, Komposition 

Alicja Pilarczyk, Violine 

Pablo Quaß, Komposition

Raphaël Sudan, Improvisation/Klavier

Marina Tantanozi, Improvisation/Flöte 

Tassos Tataroglou, Improvisation/Trompete

Tatiana Timonina, Flöte

Kazuaki Tsuda, Improvisation/Kontrabass

Evan Vercoutre, Improvisation/Gitarre

Marc Vilanova Pinyol, Improvisation/Saxophon

Dimos Vryzas, Improvisation/E-Violine

Sophie Wahlmüller, Viola 

Samuel Weber (alias Igor Stepniewski), Improvisation/Kontrabass 

Verena Weinmann, Komposition

 

Till Zehnder, Audiodesign

Maria Zubimendi de la Hoz, Akkordeon


Alumni und Ensembles ehemaliger Studierender

Omri Abram, Komposition 

Bella Adamova, Improvisation/Mezzosopran 

Diego Aguirre Zaldivar, Improvisation/E-Gitarre

Manuel Borraz Monasterio, Improvisation/Klavier

Stefanie Erni, Improvisation/Sopran

Andreas Eduardo Frank, Komposition 

Javier Frausto, Improvisation/Posaune

Lukas Fuchs, Audiodesign

Oded Geizhals, Perkussion 

Pablo González Balaguer, Saxophon 

Nejc Grm, Akkordeon

Sylvain Haenen, Improvisation/Gitarre

Antonio Jimémez-Marín, Posaune

Eva-Maria Karbacher, Improvisation/Saxophon

Diego Kohn, Improvisation/Violine

Tobias Krebs, Komposition

Jeanne Larrouturou, Schlagzeug 

David Lichtsteiner, Komposition 

Haize Lizarazu, Klavier 

Carlos López Ruiz, Klavier

Junya Makino, Violine 

Jonas Marti, Komposition 

Diana Muela Mora, Flöte

Nicola Misic, Audiodesign

Christopher Moy, Gitarre

Francesca Naibo, Improvisation/Gitarre

Mirae Oh, Klavier

Goni Peles, Komposition 

Alicja Pilarczyk, Violine 

Pablo Quaß, Komposition

Raphaël Sudan, Improvisation/Klavier

Igor Stepniewski, Improvisation/Kontrabass, E-Bass, Flutes, Voice

Marina Tantanozi, Improvisation/Flöte 

Tassos Tataroglou, Improvisation/Trompete

Tatiana Timonina, Flöte

Kazuaki Tsuda, Improvisation/Kontrabass

Evan Vercoutre, Improvisation/Gitarre

Marc Vilanova Pinyol, Improvisation/Saxophon

Dimos Vryzas, Improvisation/E-Violine

Sophie Wahlmüller, Viola 

Samuel Weber (alias Igor Stepniewski), Improvisation/Kontrabass 

Verena Weinmann, Komposition

 

Till Zehnder, Audiodesign

Maria Zubimendi de la Hoz, Akkordeon

nach oben

network
alumni